ARAS Alumni

M.Sc. Alumni

PictureFull NameDegreeYearResearch GroupSocial Network

Arash Iranfar

Msc.

2019

Surgical Robotics

     

Pouria Mehrabi

Msc.

2018

Autonomous Robotics

 

Alireza Bourbour

Msc.

2018

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Mohammad Hossein Salehpour

Msc.

2018

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

     

Sara Abkhofteh

Msc.

2017

Surgical Robotics

 

Kamran Taran

Msc.

2017

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Ali Noormohammadi Asl

Msc.

2016

Autonomous Robotics

     

Pedram Agand

Msc.

2016

Surgical Robotics

     

Nahid Khajeh Ahmadi

Msc.

2016

Surgical Robotics

     

Omid Esrafilian

Msc.

2016

Autonomous Robotics

     

Parisa Masnadi

Msc.

2016

Visual Robotics

     

Salman Karimi Nasab

Msc.

2015

Parallel and Cable Robotics

 

Zahra Marvi

Msc.

2015

Surgical Robotics

   

Amin Khorasani

Msc.

2015

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Samim Khosravi

Msc.

2014

Surgical Robotics

   

Ebrahim Abedloo

Msc.

2014

Parallel and Cable Robotics

 

Reza Baba ghasabha

Msc.

2014

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Fatemeh Mahdavi

Msc.

2014

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

   

Yaser Shahriari

Msc.

2014

Autonomous Robotics

 

Mahsa Parsapour

Msc.

2013

Visual Robotics

     

Rana Talaei Shahir

Msc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

   

Hamed Khajehvand

Msc.

2013

Parallel and Cable Robotics

 

Mojgan Rostami

Msc.

2013

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

Maryam Salimifar

Msc.

2013

Surgical Robotics

 

Amir Molaei

Msc.

2013

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Mir Alireza Athari

Msc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

Saeid Shakib

Msc.

2013

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

Leila Mehri

Msc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

   

Mohammad Ali Ansari

Msc.

2012

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

Amir Mobarhani

Msc.

2012

Autonomous Robotics

   

Omid Gerami

Msc.

2012

Surgical Robotics

Hannaneh Soltani

Msc.

2011

Autonomous Robotics

 

Fatemeh Bakhshandeh

Msc.

2011

Visual Robotics

 

Farnaz Adib Yaghmaei

Msc.

2011

Autonomous Robotics

     

Bita Fallahi

Msc.

2011

Surgical Robotics

     

Nina Marhamati

Msc.

2011

Autonomous Robotics

   

Rashid Mokhtari

Msc.

2010

Surgical Robotics

 

Reza Oftadeh

Msc.

2010

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Alaleh Vafaei

Msc.

2009

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Ehsan Mihankhah

Msc.

2009

Autonomous Robotics

     

Aida Farahani

Msc.

2009

Visual Robotics

   

Kian Dorr

Msc.

2009

Dynamical Systems Analysis & Control

Yousef B. Bedoustani

Msc.

2008

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Pooneh Gholami

Msc.

2008

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Mohammad M. Aref

Msc.

2009

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Iman Safari

Msc.

2017

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Fatemeh Akrami

Msc.

2017

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Soheil Gholami

Msc.

2015

Surgical Robotics

     

Ahmad Sharifi

Msc.

2014

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Arash Arjmandi

Msc.

2014

Surgical Robotics

     

Sadaf Fardad

Msc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

 

Leila Ghomi

Msc.

2012

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Abbas Ali Rasouli

Msc.

2012

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Leila Ghosi

Msc.

2012

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Arsalan Rahimabadi

Msc.

2012

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Seyyed Ahmad Khalilpour

Msc.

2012

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Seyed Ali Salamati

Msc.

2011

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Mohammad Hossein Saadatzi

Msc.

2011

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Mehdi Ataollahi

Msc.

2010

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Mohammad Mahdi Share Pasand

Msc.

2010

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Mohammad Ali Mohammadkhani

Msc.

2010

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

     

Sedigheh Dehghani

Msc.

2009

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Ehsan Aboosaeidan

Msc.

2009

Autonomous Robotics

Noushin Poursafar

Msc.

2009

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

     

Hadi Haji Eghrari

Msc.

2009

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Shirin Dadashi

Msc.

2007

Flexible Robotics

     

Akram Bayat

Msc.

2006

Autonomous Robotics

     

Peyman Sheykholeslami

Msc.

2005

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Amir Haddadi

Msc.

2005

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Siavash Fakhimi

Msc.

2005

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Mohammad Reza Sabaghian

Msc.

2005

Parallel and Cable Robotics

 

Mahdi Noori

Msc.

2004

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Saeed Mahyad

Msc.

2004

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Habib Rahimi

Msc.

2004

Flexible Robotics

Mehdi Shaterian

Msc.

2004

Flexible Robotics

Saeed Barghandan

Msc.

2004

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

   

Soleiman Gholampour

Msc.

2003

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Azad Ghaffari

Msc.

2003

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

     

Ehsan Jamei

Msc.

2003

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Ala Shariati

Msc.

2003

Dynamical Systems Analysis And Control

   

Gholamreza Bakhshi

Msc.

2003

Flexible Robotics

Ahmad Goodarzian

Msc.

2002

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Vahid Saeidi

Msc.

2002

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Mohammad Reza Eskandari

Msc.

2002

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Ramin Vali

Msc.

2001

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

 

Gholamreza Bakhshi

Msc.

2001

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Mehdi Khalkhali

Msc.

2000

Flexible Robotics

Iman Roshanfar

Msc.

2000

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Hassan M. Abdar

Msc.

2000

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

     

Iman Roshanfar

Msc.

2000

Dynamical Systems Analysis and Control

Shaham Afshar

Msc.

1999

Industrial Robotics

 

B.Sc. Alumni

PictureFull NameDegreeYearResearch GroupSocial Network

Omid Esrafilian

Bsc.

2014

Autonomous Robotics

     

Fereshteh Sabahi

Bsc.

2013

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Zahra Marvi

Bsc.

2013

Dynamical Systems Analysis & Control

   

Homa Ammari

Bsc.

2012

Visual Robotics

   

Keyvan Mohammadi

Bsc.

2012

Industrial Robotics

Sahar Sedaghati

Bsc.

2012

Visual Robotics

 

Kasra Khosoussi

Bsc.

2011

Autonomous Robotics

     

Amir Mobarhani

Bsc.

2010

Autonomous Robotics

   

Mehrnaz Salehian

Bsc.

2010

Visual Robotics

   

Mobin Saeidi

Bsc.

2009

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Soheil Rayatdoost

Bsc.

2009

Visual Robotics

     

Farbod Farshidian

Bsc.

2009

Surgical Robotics

   

Shaghayegh Nazari

Bsc.

2008

Autonomous Robotics

   

Shayesteh Kiaei

Bsc.

2008

Autonomous Robotics

 

Mahya Shahbazi

Bsc.

2008

Visual Robotics

     

Seyed Farrokh Atashzar

Bsc.

2008

Visual Robotics

     

Masoomeh Azadegan

Bsc.

2007

Dynamical Systems Analysis & Control

   

Bita Fallahi

Bsc.

2007

Parallel and Cable Robotics

     

Nina Marhamati

Bsc.

2007

Parallel and Cable Robotics

   

Alaleh Vafaei

Bsc.

2007

Dynamical Systems Analysis & Control

     

Mehdi Maddah

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Mina Mobahi

Bsc.

2015

Autonomous Robotics

Pedram Agand

Bsc.

2015

Autonomous Robotics

Sara Biglari

Bsc.

2014

Surgical Robotics

Ali Aalipour

Bsc.

2014

Surgical Robotics

Mohammad Farahi

Bsc.

2014

Autonomous Robotics

Mohammad Amin Mahmoudzad

Bsc.

2014

Autonomous Robotics

Fatemeh Akrami

Bsc.

2014

PLC

Sara Adeli

Bsc.

2014

PLC

Narges Hosseinzadeh

Bsc.

2013

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Pouyan Eslami

Bsc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

Alireza Tajfar

Bsc.

2013

Autonomous Robotics

Milad Aal Kajbaf

Bsc.

2012

Industrial Control

Mahboubeh Malekdoost

Bsc.

2012

Bio Robotics

Zeinab Khorasani

Bsc.

2012

Bio Robotics

Afshin Dini

Bsc.

2012

BMS

Mehdi Siavash

Bsc.

2012

BMS

Ali Amiri

Bsc.

2012

Instrumentation

Bahareh Sabouri

Bsc.

2011

Surgical Robotics

Maryam Moafi

Bsc.

2011

Surgical Robotics

Hesam Shoori

Bsc.

2011

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Sheyda Eslami

Bsc.

2011

Autonomous Robotics

Soheil Kianzad

Bsc.

2011

Bio Robotics

Farzaneh Sedaghat

Bsc.

2010

Visual Robotics

Mohammad Reza Sadeghi

Bsc.

2009

Visual Robotics

Hirad Tehranchian

Bsc.

2009

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Yaser Mohseni

Bsc.

2008

Industrial Robotics

Ebrahim Amini

Bsc.

2008

Industrial Robotics

Leila Hamidi

Bsc.

2007

Dynamical Systems Anlaysis & Control

Sasan Barisi

Bsc.

2006

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Golnoosh Hosseini

Bsc.

2006

Cybernetic Robotics

Hoda Akbari

Bsc.

2006

Cybernetic Robotics

Sara Masihabadi

Bsc.

2005

Industrial Robotics

Asghar Ataollahi

Bsc.

2005

Flexible Joint Robots

Alireza Moradian

Bsc.

2005

Flexible Joint Robots

Meysam Javaheripour

Bsc.

2005

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Mohammad Hayati

Bsc.

2005

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Ehsan Peymani Forooshani

Bsc.

2005

Industrial Control

Golnaz Habibi

Bsc.

2005

Industrial Robotics

Zeinab Tehrani

Bsc.

2005

Industrial Robotics

Mona Safdari

Bsc.

2004

Robot Simulator

Reyhaneh Razeghi

Bsc.

2004

Robot Simulator

Sepideh Samavatian

Bsc.

2003

Intelligent Pig

Mohammad Ali Ahmadi Pajooh

Bsc.

2003

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Masoud Sargazi

Bsc.

2003

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Ali Taghavi

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Javaneh Zia Tabari

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Soodeh Behnam

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Sara Khayamim

Bsc.

2003

Intelligent Pig

Javaneh Zia Tabari

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Peyman Sheykholeslami

Bsc.

2003

Industrial Robotics

Mehdi Yousefi

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Sahar Laghaei

Bsc.

2002

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Mojgan Hamidi

Bsc.

2002

Parallel and Cable Robotics

Javad Karami

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Arash Roohi

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Samieh Sanei

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Sadegh Mottaghian

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Mehdi Khalaji

Bsc.

2002

Industrial Robotics

Morteza Esmaeili

Bsc.

2001

Industrial Robotics

Mohammad Laali

Bsc.

2001

Industrial Robotics

Hamid Reza Memearzadeh

Bsc.

2001

Industrial Robotics

Hanieh Esmaeilloo

Bsc.

2001

Industrial Robotics

Vahid Saeidi

Bsc.

2000

Industrial Robotics

KN2C Alumni

PictureFull NameDegreeResearch GroupSocial Network

Majid Zare

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Mehrad Ghanbari

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohammad Sari

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Kosar Rezaee

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Danial Moradi-Sabzevar

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Amin Aghayani

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Reza Gonabadi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohammad Hassanpour

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Maryam Teimouri

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Behzad Mckizade

Bsc.

KN2C

     

MohammadReza Mirzaie

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Alireza Sadraii

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Nazanin Rezaei

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Morteza Minavi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mojtaba Moazen

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Armin Sadreddin

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Mahdi Nazeri

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Mehdi Hajisalmani

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Jamal Hassanbagheri

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Sina Atashbari

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Kimiya Afshari

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Ali Tabasi

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Yasamin Borhani

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Sadaf Nazari

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Parisa Forghani

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Hossein Dehghan-Niri

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Mina Mobahi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

MohammadSina Allahkaram

Bsc.

KN2C

     

MohammadHasan Rahmani

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Hamid Didari

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Majid Ahadi

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Sara Biglari

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Vida Zolghadr

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Fateme Ghofrany

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Soheil Changizi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Shahin Qashqai

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Reza Karbasi

Bsc.

KN2C

     

MohammadHossein Rimaz

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Parnia Shokri

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Omid Esrafilian

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Narges Khezri

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Morvarid Mohammadian

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mojtaba Ahangar

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Mohsen Raoofi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohsen Hekmat

Bsc.

KN2C

     

MohammadReza Karimi-Dastjerdi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohammad Vatandoost

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohammad Parchin

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Danial Khoshkholgh

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Armin Agharazi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Amirhossein Hasankhani

Bsc.

KN2C

   

MohammadAmin Mahmoudzadeh

Bsc.

KN2C

     

MohammadAmin Kashi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Milad Abaeirad

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mehrdad R.Aqda

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Kimiya Saadat

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Iman Johary

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Hossein Soroushi

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Hamed Sadeqi

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Fatemeh Soleimani

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Ehsan Abarghuee

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Alireza Montazeri

Bsc.

KN2C

     

Alireza Kazemipour

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Hossein Sheikhi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Saeed Bakhshi-Germi

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Soroush Sabzinehgoon

Bsc.

KN2C

   

ahmad Golchin

Bsc.

KN2C

   

MohammadReza Hadinasab

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Mohammad rostami

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Alireza Razavinia

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Emad Taghie

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Babak Sistani

Bsc.

KN2C

   

AmirPasha Motamed

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Niloofar Orouji

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Alireza Sanie-nia

Bsc.

KN2C

   

Ehsane mihankhah

Bsc.

resquake

     

Arash Kalantari

Bsc.

resquake

     

Hesam Semsarilar

Bsc.

resquake

   

Ehsan Aboosaeedan

Bsc.

resquake

   

Ali jazayeri

Bsc.

resquake

   

Menu